Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Ehgartner, TTHC Trofaiach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTHC Trofaiach
Spiele 325
Siege 179
Niederlagen 146
Siegerquote 55.1%
RC-Punkte 1390
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
20.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 3:1
19.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:2
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 2:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 1:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Mario Propst (OBD1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:2
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:2
22.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 2:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 2:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Mario Propst (OBD1) 2:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1