Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Abdallah Oukal, TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa
Spiele 466
Siege 243
Niederlagen 223
Siegerquote 52.1%
RC-Punkte 1751
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 2:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Mark Juhasz (BAAC2) 0:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 0:3
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 0:3
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 0:3
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 0:3
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 1:3
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 1:3
16.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 0:3
21.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 3:2
21.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
21.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 3:2
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:0
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:2
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Robert Waldhäusel (W24K1) 0:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 1:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 2:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 1:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:2
10.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 3:1
10.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 0:3
10.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 7 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 0:3
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Filipp Novak (WPAE2) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 1:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:2
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 1:3
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 1:3
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) 0:3
13.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 0:3
13.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 1:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:1
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 2:3
28.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Stengel (KAI1) 3:1
28.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:1
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1) 2:3