Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Jochen Ernst Wagner, Post SV Wien
Nationalität | GER |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Post SV Wien |
Spiele | 553 |
Siege | 294 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 259 |
Siegerquote | 53.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1521 |
RC-Deviation | 56 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Harald Pointner (KONT4) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 4 | Matthias Riedler (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 4 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Michael Aysner (LSV3) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV3) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Martin Ögg (LSV3) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Rita Piros (KONT4) | 3:2 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT4) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) | 1:3 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Marcus Patzak (SSH1) | 2:3 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
01.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Felix Toldrian (EDEN3) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 6 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Florian Arbeiter (TT141) | 2:3 |
24.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 5 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 4 | Mark Cevik (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
17.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV3) | 3:2 |
17.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Seung Chen (LSV3) | 2:3 |
17.01.2023 | 1. Klasse | 2 | 2 | Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) | 3:0 |
13.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 11 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 3:1 |
13.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 11 | Andreas Humer (LSV2) | 3:1 |
13.12.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 11 | Sophie Schuster (LSV2) | 1:3 |
28.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Hubert Kosnik (SSH1) | 3:1 |
28.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 9 | Marcus Patzak (SSH1) | 1:3 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Thomas Kadl (NFS3) | 1:3 |
08.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 7 | Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) | 1:3 |
04.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 3:2 |
04.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Felix Toldrian (EDEN3) | 3:1 |
04.11.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 6 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 3:2 |
12.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Florian Arbeiter (TT141) | 3:0 |
12.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Harald Murmayer (TT141) | 3:0 |
12.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 5 | Alexandru Stefan Mixich (TT141) | 2:3 |
07.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3) | 3:2 |
07.10.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 4 | Roland Wertl (OLYM3) | 3:2 |
14.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) | 1:3 |
14.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Lukas Zapala (KONT4) | 3:0 |
14.09.2022 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 1 | Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) | 1:3 |
10.06.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Michael Hödl (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
10.06.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7) | 3:0 |
30.05.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Josef Barcza (KONT7) | 3:0 |
30.05.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Rita Piros (KONT7) | 3:0 |
30.05.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7) | 2:3 |
09.05.2022 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8) | 3:1 |