Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Jovanovic, POST SV Graz

Nationalität SRB
Altersklasse U211
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 415
Siege 218
Niederlagen 197
Siegerquote 52.5%
RC-Punkte 1552
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 0:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 2:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:0
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:1
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Martina Meißl (SFP5) 3:0
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 1:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 2:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:2
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:1
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Ennio Graze (UTT4) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:2
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB2) 1:3
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Thomas Messner (ZEL2) 2:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Florian Nickel (IND1) 3:2
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Peter Haidl (IND1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3