Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Heimo Blacher, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 597
Siege 320
Niederlagen 277
Siegerquote 53.6%
RC-Punkte 1676
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 1:3
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Philipp Thoma (KONT3) 2:3
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Gregor Zamarin (KONT3) 0:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:1
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 2:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 0:3
01.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 0:3
01.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 0:3
01.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 1:3
22.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 0:3
22.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:2
07.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:2
07.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2) 0:3
11.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:1
11.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Timo Wahl (KONT3) 1:3
02.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 3:0
02.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 0:3
02.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Herwig Wurdak (OLYM2) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Jakob Ernst (OLYM2) 3:0
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 3:2
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 3 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 3:1
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 2 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:0
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Auer (W24K1) 0:3
15.01.2020 2. Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Pinka (W24K1) 0:3
16.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 0:3
16.12.2019 2. Landesliga 1 11 Daniel Wieser (EDEN2) 3:0
26.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:1
26.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 9 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 2:3
21.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3) 3:1
21.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 2:3
30.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 William Cheng (KONT3) 1:3
30.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 3:2
30.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 7 Harald Pointner (KONT3) 2:3
29.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 3:1
29.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 6 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
23.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) 3:2
23.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Steindl (OLYM2) 2:3
25.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 3:2
25.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 0:3
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 0:3
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 1:3
18.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Auer (W24K1) 2:3
08.05.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Thomas Stengel (KAI1) 3:0
08.05.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 2:3