Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ingemar Peter, SKST FEROMAX Bratislava

Nationalität SVK
Verein SKST FEROMAX Bratislava
Spiele 49
Siege 26
Niederlagen 23
Siegerquote 53.1%
RC-Punkte 2248
RC-Deviation 147
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 2:3
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:1
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 David Jakubec (SVKU) 3:0
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 3 David Jakubec (SVKU) 3:0
10.05.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 3 Matus Diko (SVKU) 3:0
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Aljaž Šmaljcelj (SVNO) 3:0
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Tilen Cvetko (SVNO) 3:0
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNO) 3:0
25.03.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Aljaž Šmaljcelj (SVNO) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Ludvik Persolja (SVNU) 0:3
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Tom Šfiligoj (SVNU) 2:3
27.10.2015 Group B 2 1 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group B 2 1 Janos Jakab (STOC) 1:3
28.10.2015 Group B 1 2 Darko Jorgic (SVNU) 0:3
28.10.2015 Group B 1 2 Tom Šfiligoj (SVNU) 3:1
28.10.2015 Group B 1 2 Tilen Novak (SVNU) 3:0
06.10.2015 Group B 1 1 Janos Jakab (STOC) 0:3
06.10.2015 Group B 1 1 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 1:3
02.06.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Patrik Sukic (PUCO) 3:0
02.06.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Bojan Roposa (PUCO) 3:0
02.06.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Dominik Skraban (PUCO) 3:0
31.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (AUTU) 0:3
31.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Simon Pfeffer (AUTU) 3:0
31.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 David Vorcnik (AUTU) 3:2
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Dominik Skraban (PUCO) 3:1
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Patrik Sukic (PUCO) 0:3
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Bojan Roposa (PUCO) 3:1
17.11.2014 Group C 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
17.11.2014 Group C 2 2 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 0:3
28.10.2014 Group C 2 1 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 2:3
28.10.2014 Group C 2 1 Janos Jakab (STOC) 1:3
21.10.2014 Group C 1 3 Patrik Sukic (PUCO) 3:2
21.10.2014 Group C 1 3 Bojan Roposa (PUCO) 2:3
21.10.2014 Group C 1 3 Dominik Skraban (PUCO) 3:0
30.09.2014 Group C 1 2 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 3:2
30.09.2014 Group C 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
02.09.2014 Group C 1 1 Stanislaw Fraczyk (STOC) 1:3
02.09.2014 Group C 1 1 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 3:0
02.09.2014 Group C 1 1 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 3:1
18.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Dominik Skraban (PUCO) 1:3
18.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Patrik Sukic (PUCO) 3:2
18.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Mitja Horvat (PUCO) 1:3
25.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Dominik Skraban (PUCO) 3:1
25.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Mitja Horvat (PUCO) 3:2
25.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Patrik Sukic (PUCO) 0:3
12.11.2013 Group A 2 2 Peter Nemeth (CELL) 3:0
12.11.2013 Group A 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
10.09.2013 Group A 1 1 Krisztian Molnar (USTO) 0:3
10.09.2013 Group A 1 1 Simon Pfeffer (USTO) 2:3