Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Bettina Ladinik, KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | KSV HiWay MEWO Kapfenberg |
Spiele | 578 |
Siege | 364 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 214 |
Siegerquote | 63% |
RC-Punkte | 1195 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Luca Eppich (LGW3) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 7 | Ema Somodi (LGW3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Peter Pensold (LGW2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Ema Somodi (LGW2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Michael Koopmans (LGW2) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
07.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 5 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 4 | Robert Hödl (MIDO1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 3 | Gil Kuttner (LEO7) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 2:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Rita Piros (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:1 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 1 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Luca Eppich (LGW3) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 7 | Ema Somodi (LGW3) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 6 | Peter Pensold (LGW2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 6 | Manuel Baier (LGW2) | 3:0 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:1 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) | 1:3 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 7 | Theresa Genser (KIRB2) | 3:2 |
29.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 8 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 2:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 5 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Max Sova (MIDO1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 4 | Michael Schütter (MIDO1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Gil Kuttner (LEO7) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 3 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 1 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 1 | Wilhelm Roposch (MUER1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 1 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 2 | 6 | Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) | 3:1 |