Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bettina Ladinik, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 471
Siege 302
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 64.1%
RC-Punkte 1268
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anna Ciuba (OTGU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:2
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 2:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 2:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Heike Peskoller (VOI1) 2:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Daniela Moser (KUST2) 1:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 1:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Melanie Gruber (OTGU2) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 3:0
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Franz Reindl (SUF1) 3:0
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 1:3
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Daniel Gangl (TROF2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:2
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Edith Gruber (KRMÜ1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Birgit Schwab (BAAC1) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 2:3
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0