Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rene Schrammel, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 221
Siege 143
Niederlagen 78
Siegerquote 64.7%
RC-Punkte 1473
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 2:3
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 2:3
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:1
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:1
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB5) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 3:2
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:1
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 2:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 3:0
28.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Timo Lechner (SGOT3) 3:0
28.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
28.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Melanie Gruber (SGOT3) 3:0
07.12.2016 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2) 3:2
07.12.2016 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2) 3:1
07.12.2016 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2) 3:0
14.05.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 11 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
14.05.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 11 Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1) 1:3
07.05.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 10 Georg Brandstetter (PERN1) 0:3
07.05.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 10 Jürgen Steiger (PERN1) 3:1
09.04.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 8 Michael Haas (BRUC4) 0:3
09.04.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 8 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) 2:3
02.04.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 7 Richard Volek (BTTA2) 2:3
02.04.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 7 Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA2) 0:3
02.04.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 7 Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2) 3:0
19.03.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 6 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 0:3
19.03.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 6 David Auer (ANEU3) 0:3
19.03.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 6 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 1:3
01.03.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD7) 2:3
01.03.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 5 Adam Belski (NEUD7) 0:3
01.03.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 5 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD7) 3:0
27.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 4 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT7) 3:1
27.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 4 Karin Bacher (GUNT7) 1:3
20.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 3 Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1) 3:0
20.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 3 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:1
20.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 3 Franz Schrank (MÜNC1) 3:2
13.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 2:3
13.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 2 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:1
13.02.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 2 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2) 3:1
23.01.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 1 Sofia Lu Chen (SGST1) 3:0
23.01.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 1 Claudia Ming Chen (SGST1) 1:3
23.01.2016 Unterliga Süd B 2 1 Ben Sailer (SGST1) 0:3
15.12.2015 Unterliga Süd B 1 11 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
15.12.2015 Unterliga Süd B 1 11 Alexander Windholz (LANZ1) 3:1
12.12.2015 Unterliga Süd B 1 10 Attila Dombrovszki (PERN1) 3:1