Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Miloszny, TTC Bruck/Leitha

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Bruck/Leitha
Spiele 196
Siege 142
Niederlagen 54
Siegerquote 72.4%
RC-Punkte 1512
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 René Freingruber (STEI1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:1
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:1
03.10.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Simon (SGGM6) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM6) 3:0
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 3:0
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 3:2
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 0:3
21.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Dworak (SGBB5) 3:2
21.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jessica Spehar (SVSW1) 1:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Arthur Vernydub (NEUD5) 1:3
21.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
19.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 2:3
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 3:1
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:2
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9) 3:2
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 3:2
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 2:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Krann (BIED1) 3:0
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:0
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:1
16.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 2:3
16.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 3:0
16.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:2
23.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 3:0
23.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:1
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:1
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 3:2
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 3:2
22.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
22.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:0