Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Schnecker, ATUS Fürstenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein ATUS Fürstenfeld
Spiele 177
Siege 76
Niederlagen 101
Siegerquote 42.9%
RC-Punkte 1154
RC-Deviation 109
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 0:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Herbert Sidak (FKI2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Kurt Nusshold (HAR1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN1) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Rosamunde Lechner (HAR1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:2
13.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 2:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Rosamunde Lechner (HAR1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 1:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:2
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 1:3
22.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 1:3
22.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 1:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:2
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 1:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 1:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 2:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:1
20.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 2:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0