Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Matthias Hofer, HSV St. Johann

Nationalität AUT
Verein HSV St. Johann
Spiele 344
Siege 259
Niederlagen 85
Siegerquote 75.3%
RC-Punkte 1503
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Horst Trepke (POST1) 3:1
18.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 3:2
18.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Leo Blersch (KUCH4) 1:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:2
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:1
29.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:2
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 3:0
20.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 3:2
20.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:1
20.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 1 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI2) 3:1
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 1:3
25.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Karl Scheibmair (GEOR1) 2:3
25.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 David Meixner (GEOR1) 3:1
25.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 3:1
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:1
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 2:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Max Poringer (OBED2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Jonas Herzog (KUCH3) 3:2
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH3) 3:0
13.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 2:3
13.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:2
13.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3