Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marius Mandl, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 517
Siege 246
Niederlagen 271
Siegerquote 47.6%
RC-Punkte 1962
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 3:2
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 2:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 3:0
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 1:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Gabor Posfai (BAAC2) 3:2
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 2:3
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Maxwell Henderson (INNS2) 3:2
25.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS2) 0:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 3:0
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ2) 0:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Florian Ebner (SALZ2) 3:1
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Johannes Maad (KUCH2) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Adrian Dillon (KUCH2) 3:1
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:1
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Simon Pfeffer (KAPF1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 3:1
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Tamas Laczko (SGÜDB1) 3:1
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB1) 3:1
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Tilen Cvetko (SGÜDB1) 1:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Roman Michlits (NEUB1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Erik Brandmair (WELS2) 3:1
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 David Klaus (SKFL1) 0:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 3 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:0
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:1
14.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 0:3
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 3:2
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
01.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 10 Attila Szosznyak (BAAC2) 1:3