Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julian Hahn, SC Tragwein/Kamig

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein SC Tragwein/Kamig
Spiele 197
Siege 111
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 56.3%
RC-Punkte 1145
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Florian Tischberger (ALHL3) 3:2
23.10.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3) 3:0
12.10.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 2 Josef Gattringer (SWER3) 3:1
12.10.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 2 Christian Beneder (SWER3) 3:0
06.10.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Andreas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA4) 3:0
06.10.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Jan Dunzinger (WRTA4) 3:1
11.03.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 Helmut Pammer (SAND3) 3:0
11.03.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 Jakob Mayer (SAND3) 3:1
06.03.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 6 Severin Rudinger (WRTA4) 3:0
06.03.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 6 Otmar Patri (WRTA4) 3:0
28.02.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 5 Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 5 Günther Holzer (SCAU1) 3:0
12.02.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 4 Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5) 3:1
12.02.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 4 Gerald Tober (RIED5) 3:1
07.02.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 3 Julian Karlinger (ALHL3) 3:0
07.02.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 3 Elias Wurm (ALHL3) 3:0
31.01.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 2 Manfred Danner (KEFR2) 3:2
31.01.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 2 Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2) 0:3
31.01.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 2 Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2) 3:1
22.01.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 1 Florian Stifter (SAND1) 0:3
22.01.2020 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 1 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 2:3
27.11.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 9 Mario Wilke (SWER2) 3:2
27.11.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 9 Erich Gössinger (SWER2) 1:3
22.11.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 8 Walter Kartusch (PREG3) 3:1
22.11.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 8 Gottfried Brunner (PREG3) 3:1
08.11.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 7 Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND3) 3:0
08.11.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 7 Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3) 3:0
28.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:2
28.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 0:3
25.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 5 Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1) 2:3
25.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 5 Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1) 3:0
25.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 5 Thomas Hackl (SCAU1) 3:0
18.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 4 Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5) 2:3
18.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 4 Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED5) 1:3
18.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 4 Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5) 3:0
11.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL3) 3:0
11.10.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Julian Karlinger (ALHL3) 3:1
27.09.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 3:1
27.09.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Melanie Riepl (SAND1) 1:3
29.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 9 Gerald Hackl (FREI5) 3:0
29.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 9 Peter Augl (FREI5) 3:0
22.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 8 Julian List (PREG3) 3:0
22.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 8 Simon Hackl (PREG3) 3:1
22.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 8 Adrian Kastl (PREG3) 2:3
15.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 Eugen König (SWER2) 0:3
15.03.2019 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost 2 7 Erich Gössinger (SWER2) 3:1
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 0:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 0:3
26.02.2019 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost 2 5 Felix Grurl (PREG2) 0:3
26.02.2019 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost 2 5 Martin Schmalzer (PREG2) 2:3