Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Verena Prosen, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 419
Siege 59
Niederlagen 360
Siegerquote 14.1%
RC-Punkte 1168
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 2:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 2:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 2:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 1:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 2:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:2
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Elena Genser (KUST2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:1
13.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Robert Stieber (LIGI1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 2:3
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 2:3
24.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 1:3
24.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF6) 0:3
11.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 2:3
06.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Laura Sebestyen (VORD1) 1:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Jasmin Bugl (OLYM1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI2) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 1:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3