Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Mair, TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TSV Schlick 2000 Fulpmes
Spiele 491
Siege 294
Niederlagen 197
Siegerquote 59.9%
RC-Punkte 1580
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Herbert Falkner (INNS3) 3:1
21.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 David Pühringer (INNS3) 3:0
21.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Horst Trefalt (INNS3) 2:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Attila Kovacs (TYZI1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Jakob Pürstinger (TYZI1) 2:3
05.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 2:3
05.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 3:2
05.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Theresa Raich (KIRB1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 3:2
25.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 2:3
25.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Hannes Hauser (RUM1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Markus Rett (RUM1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 1:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 1:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 2:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Manuel Berger (JENB1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Hermann Eigentler (FULP1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Alexander Rainalter (FULP1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Thomas Schmid (INZI1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Jianyong Zheng (SVGT3) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3) 2:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Simon Lechleitner (LECK1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 David Pühringer (INNS4) 3:2
29.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS4) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI2) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 3:0
04.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:0
04.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Manuel Berger (JENB1) 3:0
04.11.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 2:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 3:2
15.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Hannes Hauser (RUM1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Markus Rett (RUM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 2:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Friedemann Reichert (KUST2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Andreas Moser (KUST2) 3:1
26.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 11 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 1:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 11 Florian Moser (KUST1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 10 Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1) 0:3