Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Schauer, Union Sparkasse Waizenkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Sparkasse Waizenkirchen
Spiele 103
Siege 46
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 44.7%
RC-Punkte 1473
RC-Deviation 133
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
25.10.2019 471 RK Innviertel 1 5 Franz Mayrhofer (GASP1) 3:0
25.10.2019 471 RK Innviertel 1 5 Alfred Meisinger (GASP1) 3:0
08.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) 0:3
08.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) 3:0
08.03.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Dominik Grasser (BIES4) 3:0
08.03.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Zoltan Major (BIES4) 3:0
08.03.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 1:3
16.02.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Walter Povysil (OTTH1) 0:3
16.02.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 0:3
02.02.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) 0:3
02.02.2018 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Christian Reisinger (LASB1) 0:3
23.11.2017 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Peter Hofbauer (LIAG1) 3:0
23.11.2017 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Thomas Rossgatterer (LIAG1) 3:0
13.11.2017 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Zoltan Major (BIES4) 0:3
13.11.2017 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 3:0
16.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Klaus Mayrhofer (SGDO1) 0:3
16.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (SGDO1) 1:3
07.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD3) 1:3
07.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD3) 3:0
02.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) 1:3
02.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 3:2
16.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR2) 0:3
10.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Christian Wiesmayr (WELS4) 3:2
10.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Alfred Schwentner (WELS4) 0:3
02.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 2:3
02.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Tobias Putz (PFAN1) 1:3
02.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) 0:3
27.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Alois Maier (METT1) 3:1
27.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT1) 3:2
19.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Aistleitner (SGEB2) 0:3
19.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Georg Awad (SGEB2) 0:3
15.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 11 Klaus Humer (SGWS1) 2:3
15.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 11 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 0:3
07.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 10 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ2) 3:0
07.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 10 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 0:3
01.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) 0:3
01.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Johann Weiss (EBSW1) 3:2
25.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Klaus Mayrhofer (SGDO1) 0:3
25.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Jürgen Reithmayr (SGDO1) 1:3
17.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Rudolf Rumpl (VORD3) 1:3
17.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Konrad Sperrer (VORD3) 1:3
03.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) 2:3
03.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 1:3
20.10.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Alfred Schwentner (WELS4) 0:3
20.10.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS4) 2:3
06.10.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Franz Doblhofer (METT1) 3:1
06.10.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Alois Maier (METT1) 1:3
30.09.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Georg Awad (SGEB2) 0:3