Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Stöckl, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 106
Siege 71
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 67%
RC-Punkte 1639
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:2
22.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:1
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Alois Maier (METT1) 1:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:1
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 2:3
06.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Primetzhofer (SGNM2) 3:0
06.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Krenmayer (RITR2) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 0:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:1
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:0
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:0
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:1
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK2) 3:0
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Margot Mayr (VÖCK2) 3:2
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 1:3
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:2
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:0
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:0
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 3:1
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:0
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 2:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:0
08.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Peter Lehner (WELS4) 3:1
08.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 0:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:0
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Horst Degischer (WELS5) 3:0
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 3:1
24.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:0
24.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Jürgen Blach (SYPA1) 3:0
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB4) 3:2
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Rainer Rapp (FROB4) 3:0
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Marlene Kühberger (FROB4) 3:0
26.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
26.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Rudolf Breit (NETT1) 3:1
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 2:3
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 0:3
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 2:3
15.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) 1:3
15.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 3:1
08.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Johann Radinger (PETT2) 3:1
08.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) 3:2
30.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) 3:1
30.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) 3:0
30.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) 3:1
25.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 3:1
25.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Franz Josef Aigner (RITR4) 3:0
25.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Christoph Schultschik (RITR4) 3:0
28.11.2018 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 3:1