Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Höllwerth, DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl
Spiele 112
Siege 61
Niederlagen 51
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 1627
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 0:3
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) 3:0
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Werner Geyer (VÖCK1) 3:0
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 3:1
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Gunther Lachinger (PINS2) 3:1
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Phillip Ecker (BRAU1) 3:1
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Johann Hofbauer (BRAU1) 3:1
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Wolfgang Bernroithner (BRAU1) 3:2
04.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Robert Zauner (PINS1) 3:1
04.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 2:3
04.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 0:3
28.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 2:3
28.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 3:2
12.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Harald Jetzinger (EBSW1) 1:3
12.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:0
05.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 3:0
05.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 3:0
05.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) 1:3
24.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) 3:0
24.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) 3:1
24.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) 2:3
04.04.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 11 Karl Ebelsberger (LNZG2) 1:3
04.04.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 11 Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) 2:3
31.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 10 Franz Doblhofer (METT1) 3:0
31.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 10 Wolfgang Grünbart (METT1) 3:0
24.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 3:1
24.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB2) 0:3
10.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Alexander Kammerer (KRMÜ2) 1:3
10.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 3:2
01.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 2:3
01.03.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) 1:3
06.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Rudolf Rumpl (VORD3) 3:2
06.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 3:0
06.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD3) 0:3
02.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 2:3
02.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ2) 3:0
02.02.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Peter Lehner (WAIZ2) 3:2
27.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR2) 1:3
27.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR2) 1:3
20.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 1:3
20.01.2017 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Christian Wiesmayr (WELS4) 3:1
14.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 11 Ludwig Ebel (LNZG2) 3:0
14.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 11 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG2) 3:1
06.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 10 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 1:3
06.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 10 Alois Maier (METT1) 0:3
06.12.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 10 Franz Doblhofer (METT1) 0:3
25.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 1:3
25.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 2:3
25.11.2016 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 1:3