Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Schmid, TTC Auersthal

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Auersthal
Spiele 482
Siege 229
Niederlagen 253
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1291
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:1
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:2
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 0:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jochen Frank (UGÄN3) 0:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kruder (SGAS3) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:2
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:0
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 2:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:2
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 2:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 2:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 1:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 2:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Molei Fang (SGSTO2) 0:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO2) 0:3
30.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 1:3
30.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 1:3
30.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
08.10.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 1:3
08.10.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 0:3
01.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 1:3
01.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 0:3