Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Werner Bachlmayr, DSG-UKJ Froschberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein DSG-UKJ Froschberg
Spiele 198
Siege 101
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1234
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4) 3:0
09.10.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Michael Burghart (NETT4) 3:0
06.03.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 6 Reinhard Kriechbaum (LIAG3) 3:0
06.03.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 6 Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) 3:0
26.02.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 5 Marius Mocan (BBRZ2) 3:0
26.02.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 5 Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2) 3:0
26.02.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 5 Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2) 3:0
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 1:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 0:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 1:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 David Calta (SGSY1) 0:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 0:3
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 0:3
31.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Ferdinand Knogler (UNTR1) 3:0
31.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Rudolf Noll (UNTR1) 3:2
31.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) 3:0
23.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Erich Bauer (FROB8) 3:0
23.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB8) 2:3
23.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Harald Leopoldseder (FROB8) 3:0
29.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 9 Oliver Hochrathner (STRG3) 3:2
29.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 9 Laurenz Lasch (STRG3) 3:1
29.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 9 Nico Emerstorfer (STRG3) 3:2
22.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Alexander Stummer (BSVL4) 0:3
22.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Karl Ratzenböck (BSVL4) 0:3
22.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 8 Gerald Göls (BSVL4) 3:0
08.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 7 Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI6) 3:2
08.11.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 7 Sascha Plath (VÖLI6) 3:1
31.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 6 Rudolf Brosch (LIAG3) 3:1
31.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 6 Gerald Schober (LIAG3) 0:3
31.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 6 Reinhard Kriechbaum (LIAG3) 3:0
25.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Marius Mocan (BBRZ2) 3:0
25.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 5 Josef Pirolt (BBRZ2) 3:1
16.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Johannes Gangl (WALD2) 1:3
16.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Michael Rusam (WALD2) 3:2
16.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 4 Christian Ghahremanian (WALD2) 3:0
11.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 3 Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) 0:3
11.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 3 Robert Mandl (PASH1) 0:3
03.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Johann Raxendorfer (UNTR1) 3:0
03.10.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 2 Rudolf Noll (UNTR1) 3:0
27.09.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Norbert Kriechbaum (FROB8) 3:2
27.09.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Harald Spot (FROB8) 0:3
27.09.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 1 Harald Leopoldseder (FROB8) 1:3
29.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Mustafa Kurtovic (BSVL4) 2:3
29.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Karl Stöckl (BSVL4) 3:2
29.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL4) 2:3
22.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 8 Jakob Schaubmayr (VÖLI5) 2:3
22.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 8 Michael Schinko (VÖLI5) 3:0
22.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 8 Elena Schinko (VÖLI5) 3:1
15.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 7 Alfred Josef Leibetseder (NETT3) 2:3
15.03.2019 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 7 Markus Promberger (NETT3) 0:3