Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marcus Zuccato, Union Döbling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Döbling
Spiele 565
Siege 290
Niederlagen 275
Siegerquote 51.3%
RC-Punkte 1694
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 0:3
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 0:3
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Alexandre Castro (NFS2) 1:3
08.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 3:1
08.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2) 1:3
08.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Nenad Kerculj (KONT2) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 3:2
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Roland Wertl (OLYM2) 3:2
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:2
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 3:2
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Robin Klein (POLI1) 1:3
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 1:3
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Samuel Fiedler (POLI1) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 0:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Michael Aysner (LSV2) 3:0
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Johannes Blüher (WILI2) 3:2
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Christian Hernach (WILI2) 0:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 2 Gerald Peter (REN1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 2 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:2
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:2
17.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Martin Rebel (NFS4) 3:2
17.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Fabian Winkler (NFS4) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 9 Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 9 Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 0:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Erik Seper (SKFL4) 1:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 1:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 7 Stefan Kordic (SKFL5) 3:1
08.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 7 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 6 Michael Hofmann (WPAE5) 2:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 6 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Nadine Kettler (NFS3) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Luo Wei Jin (NFS3) 3:2
17.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Johannes Blüher (WILI2) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI2) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Christian Hernach (WILI2) 3:2
16.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 2 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 3:1
16.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 2 Gerald Peter (REN1) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 1 Peer Held (WPAE4) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 1 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:2
13.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 1 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:1
08.04.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 0:3
08.04.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 11 Gregor Zamarin (KONT2) 0:3
03.05.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 10 Roland Kariger (SKFL5) 3:2