Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Tiefenbacher, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 219
Siege 126
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 57.5%
RC-Punkte 1410
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:2
03.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Karl Scheibmair (GEOR1) 0:3
03.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 David Meixner (GEOR1) 3:0
03.05.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 2:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 2:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 2:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Florian Bichler (SALZ4) 0:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 2:3
26.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Christiane Heiling (BHOF1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1) 3:2
28.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
28.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 2:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Maximilian Struber (KUCH4) 0:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Dietmar Diesch (KUCH4) 2:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 3:1
21.11.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Steffen Biehl (POST1) 3:0
21.11.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Markus Rossbach-Hitzeroth (POST1) 2:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga 1 11 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 2:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
30.11.2018 Landesliga 1 10 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 3:1
30.11.2018 Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:1
23.11.2018 Landesliga 1 9 Antonio Copic (NEUM1) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga 1 9 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
23.11.2018 Landesliga 1 9 Walter Fankhauser (NEUM1) 2:3
31.10.2018 Landesliga 1 7 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 1:3
31.10.2018 Landesliga 1 7 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
31.10.2018 Landesliga 1 7 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 2:3
26.10.2018 Landesliga 1 6 Ernst Bernthaler (SALZ2) 0:3
26.10.2018 Landesliga 1 6 Raphael Stütz (SALZ2) 0:3
26.10.2018 Landesliga 1 6 Albert Maier (SALZ2) 0:3
19.10.2018 Landesliga 1 5 Bernhard Oberascher (GEOR1) 3:1
19.10.2018 Landesliga 1 5 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
19.10.2018 Landesliga 1 5 David Meixner (GEOR1) 3:0
12.10.2018 Landesliga 1 4 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:0
12.10.2018 Landesliga 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:1
12.10.2018 Landesliga 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
02.10.2018 Landesliga 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 1:3
02.10.2018 Landesliga 1 3 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 1:3