Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Prohaska, Union Raika Zistersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Raika Zistersdorf
Spiele 451
Siege 193
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 42.8%
RC-Punkte 1264
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Jäger (HAGE2) 0:3
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gabriele Raffeis (HAGE2) 3:0
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 3:0
29.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4) 3:0
29.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Winter (MARK2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
02.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 1:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:2
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 1:3
09.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 3:1
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:2
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS4) 2:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jessica Riffel (MARK2) 1:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Winter (MARK2) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Milos Stevove (SGAS4) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4) 1:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dieter Sarma (SPIL1) 2:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 1:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Donner (LASS3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 1:3
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 2:3
15.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:2
15.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4) 3:0
24.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2) 3:0
24.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:2
11.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 2:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 0:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4) 1:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4) 3:2
30.11.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 1:3