Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marc Friedl, UNION Wörschach

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Wörschach
Spiele 184
Siege 72
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 39.1%
RC-Punkte 1266
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 1:3
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Markus Thalhammer (SGAA2) 3:1
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) 3:1
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK2) 3:1
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Johann Huber (WOER2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 3:2
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Emanuel Wesner (WOER2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 3:2
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 2:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Franz Posch (BRE2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Stefan Brandl (KNI1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Eduard Brandl (KNI1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3