Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robin Klein, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 517
Siege 307
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 59.4%
RC-Punkte 1841
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 1:3
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:2
20.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Alexandre Castro (NFS2) 3:1
16.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2) 3:2
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Roland Wertl (OLYM2) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:1
30.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:0
30.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Martin Malecki (EDEN2) 3:0
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 3:1
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 3:0
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) 3:1
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) 3:0
18.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 3:0
18.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:1
11.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:2
22.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Krisztina Gál (SGML6) 3:1
22.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Felix Sorger (SGML6) 0:3
22.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 3:2
27.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:1
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 3:2
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 3:1
16.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 1 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 1:3
11.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5) 3:1
11.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 3:0
11.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Gerald Prager (NFS5) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Janusz Pieja (WPAE7) 3:1
06.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 10 Gerhard Petsch (WPAE7) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Philip Weber (KONT5) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:0
29.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:0
29.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:1
01.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 1:3
01.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Krisztina Gál (SGML6) 3:0
03.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:1
03.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Lukas Gotthart (LSV4) 3:2
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 3:2
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 3:2
14.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 11 Florian Kellner (SKFL4) 3:2
14.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 11 Andreas Holzinger (SKFL4) 3:0
06.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 10 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 0:3
06.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 10 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE1) 0:3
06.12.2018 1. KLASSE B 1 10 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 1:3