Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Christian Friedrich, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 359
Siege 217
Niederlagen 142
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 2285
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Samuel Kaluzny (SPLI1) 0:3
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 2:3
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Andreas Levenko (KAPF1) 0:3
29.09.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 1:3
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 0:3
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 0:3
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 0:3
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 1:3
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 1:3
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 2:3
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 1:3
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 3:1
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Christoph Maier (INNS1) 2:3
30.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 3:1
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tarek Al-Samhoury (SGSTO) 3:1
26.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO) 1:3
25.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 1:3
25.02.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Weixing Chen (SGSTO) 0:3
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:2
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 2:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Jan Valenta (CZEU) 3:0
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Soma Fekete (CELL) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 2:3
27.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group C 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
27.11.2018 Group C 2 2 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:1
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Amin Ahmadian (BAAC1) 1:3
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 1:3
21.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 2:3
14.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO1) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Matija Novel (SVNU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group C 1 3 Marton Szita (CELL) 2:3
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:0
30.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:2
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Thomas Ziller (STTV1) 3:1
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Michael Trink (STTV1) 1:3
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1) 1:3
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Steven Schloffer (STTTV1) 3:1
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Martin Bäuerle (NÖTTV2) 3:1
22.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 3:1
22.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:2
22.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 3:2
21.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:1
21.04.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:0