Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Morteza Panahi, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AFG
Altersklasse U182
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 51
Siege 9
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 17.6%
RC-Punkte 779
RC-Deviation 119
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Christoph Tödling (FRO1) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 3:2
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 0:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 2:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 2:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 2:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:2
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 1:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 0:3
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Walter Flock (SFP7) 0:3
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Harald Pracher (SFP7) 0:3
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 4 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 1:3
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 4 Jasmina Menapace (FRO1) 3:2
15.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 3 Max Baer (UWK4) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 3 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 1:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 3 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:1
16.12.2018 STMS U15 Platz 5-6 1 1 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF1) 1:3
16.12.2018 STMS U15 Platz 5-6 1 1 Tarik Deumic (KAPF1) 2:3
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 3 Lukas Reithofer (UWK1) 3:1
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 2 Jakob Remling (SFP1) 0:3
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 1 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 0:3
16.12.2018 STMS U15 VR B 1 3 David Paier (UWK1) 3:1
05.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 0:3
05.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:1
05.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 0:3
16.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Christian Schwarz (MUEN9) 3:1
16.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Helmut Trausner (MUEN9) 0:3
15.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 0:3
15.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Egon Baltz (POS5) 1:3
09.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
01.12.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Egon Baltz (POS5) 0:3
01.12.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Franz Pucher (POS5) 1:3
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT6) 0:3
13.10.2017 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 David Griesbacher (UTT6) 0:3
06.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
06.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND1) 0:3
07.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN6) 0:3
07.04.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 9 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 0:3
20.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Egon Baltz (POS5) 0:3
20.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 7 Robert Kerschbaum (POS5) 0:3
03.03.2017 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 0:3