Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Daxböck, Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf
Spiele 678
Siege 377
Niederlagen 301
Siegerquote 55.6%
RC-Punkte 1943
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 2:3
09.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 2:3
18.01.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Michael Binder (BIES1) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 3:1
24.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 2:3
27.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Aidos Kenzhigulov (BAAC1) 1:3
20.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 3:2
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Thomas Ziller (KUCH1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 David Klaus (SKFL1) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-24 1 1 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Jan Duspiva (BIES1) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 11 Simon Oberfichtner (BIES1) 1:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 1:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Philip Schwab (KENN1) 3:0
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 10 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Markus Hintersteiner (WELS2) 3:1
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 9 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 1:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 3:1
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 8 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 1:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 3:2
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 7 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 3:0
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Martin Brandstätter (SFP1) 3:0
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 2:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 6 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 1:3
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF2) 3:1
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 5 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 3:1
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 0:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Andreas Hammerschmid (SIER1) 3:0
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 4 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 2:3
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Pavel Weinstein (SGPP1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Lukas Wenda (SGPP1) 3:2
26.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 3 Balazs Fixl (SGPP1) 1:3
19.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 2 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:2
19.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 2 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 3:1
11.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 1 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:0
11.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 1 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 3:0
11.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 2 1 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 1:3
08.12.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 11 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:0
08.12.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 11 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 3:0
08.12.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 11 Simon Oberfichtner (BIES1) 2:3
25.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 10 Lukas Schneeweiß (WELS2) 3:2
25.11.2018 2. Herren-Bundesliga B 1 10 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 3:2