Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Markus Preschan, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 247
Siege 95
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 38.5%
RC-Punkte 1471
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN2) 0:3
17.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Robert Gumpenberger (IND4) 3:0
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Martin Jandl (IND4) 3:0
18.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
18.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:2
18.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 2:3
13.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
13.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
13.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS2) 3:0
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:1
29.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
29.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 2:3
29.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:1
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 1:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florian Schweighofer (ATS1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 2:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 0:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 1:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:2
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:2
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Heimo Zenz (SFP4) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Martin Kern (UTT1) 2:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 0:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Marius Nagel (IND4) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:2
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 3:2
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:2
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Manfred Weiss (MUEN2) 3:0