Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Harton, Union Ottenschlag

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Ottenschlag
Spiele 480
Siege 226
Niederlagen 254
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 1307
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
17.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 2:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Waldher (EGGE1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:0
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 0:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:0
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:2
09.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Waldher (EGGE1) 2:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:0
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:2
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) 1:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 2:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:1
06.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 0:3
06.02.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 2:3