Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sophie Schuster, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 818
Siege 388
Niederlagen 430
Siegerquote 47.4%
RC-Punkte 1715
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 7 Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 7 Gregor Öberseder (LSV2) 1:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS3) 1:3
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:0
21.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:0
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Valentin Theuermann (WPAE3) 0:3
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Laurent Weber (WPAE3) 3:2
06.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 3:1
29.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:0
29.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:2
29.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Alexander Mitterecker (WILI2) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:2
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Peter Hatina (POLI2) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Alexander Brezina (POLI2) 3:2
15.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Armin Mette (SGML4) 0:3
15.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 3:2
15.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML4) 3:2
27.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 2:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Erik Seper (SKFL4) 2:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) 3:1
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 3:2
05.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 4 Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE5) 3:0
05.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 4 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 3:2
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 3:2
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
24.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 0:3
24.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Stefan Kordic (SKFL5) 3:0
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 1:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 2:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:1
03.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Peer Held (WPAE4) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:1