Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sabine Seidl, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 443
Siege 223
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1410
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 2:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Conrad Miller (TULL3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 2:3
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 0:3
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:1
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:1
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Gerlinde Koller (VORD1) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 1:3
17.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 0:3
17.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 2:3
28.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 1:3
28.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 2:3
19.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 0:3
19.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
02.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 0:3
02.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
29.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 0:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Weißböck (SGWV3) 0:3
27.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 2:3
27.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC1) 1:3
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Julia Suppnig (BAAC1) 3:2
26.01.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 0:3
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 1:3
12.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
12.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 2:3
12.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 2:3
24.11.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Marlene Kühberger (FROB3) 3:1
24.11.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3