Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Zwigl, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 63
Siege 13
Niederlagen 50
Siegerquote 20.6%
RC-Punkte 778
RC-Deviation 124
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Peter Pensold (LGW2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Nico Kulmer (LEO2) 1:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Albert Gabauer (LEO2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Franz Lueger (MIDO1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Michael Schütter (LGW2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 2:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Uwe Jance (MIDO2) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Max Sova (MIDO2) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Mario Winter (SUF1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Markus Milos (LEO7) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 2:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Dominik Wagner (KAPF7) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 0:3
02.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Helmut Duller (LEO6) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 7 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
21.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 3:2
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 4 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 5 Andreas Jungwirt (LGW4) 3:1
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 4 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 1:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 3 Max Sova (MIDO2) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 4 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost B 2 5 Christian Haberl (LGW4) 2:3