Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marc Haszonits, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 265
Siege 135
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 50.9%
RC-Punkte 1491
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 1:3
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Brandl (USTO2) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:2
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:2
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 1:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Brandl (USTO2) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 2:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 2:3
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 1:3
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1) 3:0
30.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1) 3:2
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:1
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hubert Otta (NEUL1) 3:0
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:2
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 1:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 2:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD5) 3:2
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
17.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1) 3:2
17.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 2:3
24.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 2:3
24.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Leopold Schissler (GUNT4) 3:1
24.11.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT4) 0:3
12.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:2
12.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 1:3
12.10.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 1:3
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 0:3
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Doppler (ANEU2) 0:3
15.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Mandl (MARK1) 3:2
15.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Maad (MARK1) 0:3
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Martin Malecki (EDEN3) 3:1
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Sonita Habesohn (EDEN3) 3:0
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Daniel Wieser (EDEN3) 0:3
19.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Christian Schiffbenker (POSW3) 3:1
19.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Johannes Peyrl (POSW3) 1:3
19.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 2:3
01.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Martin Rebel (NFS3) 1:3