Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Anton Kahofer, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 114
Siege 50
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 43.9%
RC-Punkte 1512
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 3:2
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 3:2
09.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Sylvain Fanielle (LSV2) 0:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Gregor Öberseder (LSV2) 0:3
09.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Rick Oostelbos (LSV2) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS3) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Adrian Lüssing (SKFL8) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 2 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 0:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3) 1:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Valentin Theuermann (WPAE3) 0:3
28.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 6 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) 3:0
28.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 6 Felix Kampas (SGML8) 3:0
20.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 2:3
20.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Mario Kraft (EDEN4) 2:3
20.02.2020 3. Klasse A 2 5 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN4) 1:3
15.02.2020 U15 LIGA 2 2 Moritz Pfeifer (SGML1) 3:1
15.02.2020 U15 LIGA 2 1 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL1) 0:3
15.02.2020 U15 LIGA 2 3 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML2) 3:1
13.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 4 Thomas Loidl (PER1) 3:0
13.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 4 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 3:0
23.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Christian Auer (SSH1) 3:2
23.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 3 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 2:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 0:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 2:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 2 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:0
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Goran Marinkovic (KORN3) 0:3
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Birgit Schwab (KORN3) 3:0
09.01.2020 3. Klasse A 2 1 Oliver Pany (KORN3) 3:1
10.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 11 Martin Rebel (NFS4) 1:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 11 Fabian Winkler (NFS4) 1:3
05.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 10 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 3:0
05.12.2019 3. Klasse A 1 10 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4) 3:0
30.11.2019 U15 LIGA 1 3 Marius Hristovski (SGML2) 3:0
30.11.2019 U15 LIGA 1 2 Patricia Pfeifer (SGML1) 3:0
30.11.2019 U15 LIGA 1 1 Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) 3:0
29.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 9 Christopher Zierer (OLD1) 3:2
29.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 9 Guido Wögerer (OLD1) 0:3
22.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Karl Nessweda (POLI3) 3:1
22.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Christopher Wagner (POLI3) 3:1
22.11.2019 3. Klasse A 1 8 Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI3) 3:1
25.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) 3:0
25.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 6 Felix Kampas (SGML8) 1:3
15.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) 1:3
15.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4) 3:0
15.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 5 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN4) 0:3
11.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) 3:1
11.10.2019 3. Klasse A 1 4 Christian Ritter (NFS6) 1:3