Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Schantl, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 35
Siege 11
Niederlagen 24
Siegerquote 31.4%
RC-Punkte 686
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) 3:0
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Erwin Meixner (SUF2) 2:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2) 3:1
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
09.10.2021 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 0:3
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Timo Felber (WEI2) 0:3
26.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 0:3
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Michael Schnitzer (MUER2) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 2:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Christofer Gesslbauer (SUF3) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 6 Karl Steiner (KAPF12) 0:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 6 Jonathan Schweiger (KAPF12) 2:3
25.05.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 6 Paul Pop (KAPF12) 3:1
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Franz Reindl (SUF2) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 1:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) 3:1
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 4 Simon Reindl (SUF2) 0:3
17.03.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 3 Wolfgang Hofer (LGW3) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF9) 0:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 2:3
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 2 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Klasse Nordost A 2 1 Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 6 Armin Dedic (KAPF12) 3:1
25.11.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 6 Paul Pop (KAPF12) 3:1
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 4 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 0:3
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Nordost A 1 4 Klaus Zink (SUF2) 0:3