Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Walter Auberger, BSV Land OÖ

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein BSV Land OÖ
Spiele 142
Siege 80
Niederlagen 62
Siegerquote 56.3%
RC-Punkte 1552
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES3) 3:1
20.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 2:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) 2:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Maximilian Aichberger (SGGP1) 0:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 1:3
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
09.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
03.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Siegfried Brunner (FROB2) 3:1
28.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 0:3
28.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 2:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 2:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 0:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 1:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 1:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Dominik Grasser (BIES3) 1:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 0:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 2:3
29.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Marlene Kühberger (FROB5) 3:0
29.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Felix Grurl (FROB5) 3:0
29.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB5) 3:0
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 0:3
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 1:3
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
08.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 1:3
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 0:3
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 2:3
23.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 0:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 1:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 0:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 2:3
04.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 0:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 1:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 0:3
26.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 5 Erik Brandmair (WELS5) 0:3
26.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 5 Marian Florin Marica (WELS5) 0:3
04.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 2:3
04.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Stefan Stockhammer (SROH1) 0:3
04.04.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Tobias Brandstetter (SROH1) 0:3
29.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Wilhelm Resch (RIED2) 3:0
29.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Mario Fromm (RIED2) 1:3
20.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Christoph Kartusch (PREG1) 3:1