Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Christian Kofler, DSG Velden

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Velden
Spiele 467
Siege 192
Niederlagen 275
Siegerquote 41.1%
RC-Punkte 1815
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 0:3
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 3:1
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Phillip Pacher (SGVL) 3:1
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 3:0
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Robbie Privasnik (SGBU1) 2:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 3:1
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:2
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 3:1
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 1:3
05.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 3:0
05.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Robbie Privasnik (SGBU1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Tobias Prett (ALAK2) 3:0
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE1) 3:0
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:1
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 3:0
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 2:3
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 3:1
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB2) 3:1
19.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Jan Nemeth (FROB2) 3:2
06.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:0
06.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Marco Sandner (FREI1) 3:0
06.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 2:3
13.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
13.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 1:3
13.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Peter Kovacs (SGDI1) 3:0
06.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
06.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 3:0
23.01.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:0
23.01.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
23.01.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 1:3
24.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Schuster (ASTR1) 3:1
24.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 3:2
24.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:0
12.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 3:2
12.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 1:3
12.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
05.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:2
05.10.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:2