Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Edgar Walter, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 769
Siege 557
Niederlagen 212
Siegerquote 72.4%
RC-Punkte 1762
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christoph Peszternak (SZU1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) 2:3
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 2:3
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF3) 3:1
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 1:3
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Jakob Remling (SFP2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 1:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Peter Haidl (IND2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Michael Rothschädl (DLB1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 2:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Michael Strauss (DLB1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Florian Eschbach (GRS1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 2:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Christoph Müller (LEO2) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Michael Bernhard (LEO1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Hannes Zenz (KAPF4) 1:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 1:3
01.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Felix Waibel (IND1) 3:1
23.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
23.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:2
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 3:0
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 3:1
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:1
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 3:2
19.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 3:1