Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Elena Schinko, TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster
Spiele 225
Siege 109
Niederlagen 116
Siegerquote 48.4%
RC-Punkte 1380
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Esther Juritsch (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:2
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:2
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:1
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Heike Peskoller (VOI1) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 1:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 0:3
21.10.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Harald Leopoldseder (FROB7) 3:0
21.10.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Christa Wellinger (FROB7) 3:0
21.10.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Matthias Knoblauch (FROB7) 2:3
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 1:3
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 0:3
14.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 0:3
09.10.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 1 Markus Schimpl (ALTB1) 1:3
09.10.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 1 Peter Grömer (ALTB1) 3:2
09.10.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 1 Stefan Haunschmid (ALTB1) 0:3
11.03.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 7 Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) 0:3
11.03.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 7 Stefan Ratzenböck (STRG1) 3:0
04.03.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 6 Thomas Fritz (ADML1) 3:2
04.03.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 6 Johann Nöstler (ADML1) 3:0
12.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Roland Neulinger (EBBE2) 2:3
12.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Johann Wegel (EBBE2) 3:1
05.02.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 3 Patrick Ranner (ALTB1) 3:0
05.02.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 3 Markus Schimpl (ALTB1) 1:3
31.01.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 2 Hermann Traxler (NETT3) 2:3
31.01.2020 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 2 Alfred Josef Leibetseder (NETT3) 1:3
20.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Julian Hetzmannseder (PASH1) 3:0
20.01.2020 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 1 Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) 1:3
12.01.2020 U13 Qualifikation 1 1 3 Lucas Zauner (WLDG1) 3:0
12.01.2020 U13 Qualifikation 1 1 4 Aaron Klimesch (FROB2) 3:0
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 2 Laurin Bernegger (PETT2) 3:1
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 5 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 0:3
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 4 Clemens Treml (SGRS2) 3:0