03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
7 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Vanessa Tang (SALZ1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
5 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
6 |
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Elina Fuchs (OBERP1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
3 |
Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) |
3:1 |
04.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
4 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Adrienn Kovacs (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Mehrsa Moslemi (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
2 |
Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
2 |
1 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
2:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
12 |
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
11 |
Györgyi Bene (KUST2) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Katja Tomazic (SGBU2) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Selina Leitner (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
10 |
Katja Gutnik (SGBU2) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
9 |
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1) |
3:0 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Lisa Fuchs (SGVH1) |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Claudia Steinbacher (SGVH1) |
3:0 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Vanessa Tang (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
0:3 |
28.10.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ1) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Daniela Mitar (OBERP1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Julia Dür (OBERP1) |
3:2 |
05.11.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) |
3:0 |
19.11.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Adrienn Kovacs (OTGU1) |
2:3 |
19.11.2023 |
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
11 |
Theresa Genser (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
10 |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
11 |
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
10 |
Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
9 |
Sonita Habesohn (OBERP2) |
3:0 |
12.03.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
9 |
Jasmin Bugl (OBERP2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Ana Larisa Ababei (FROB2) |
2:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
8 |
Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
8 |
Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
7 |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB2) |
3:0 |
19.02.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) |
1:3 |
19.02.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
6 |
Chiu-Ying Yang (IND1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
4 |
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB2) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
5 |
Rosa Sauer (VOI1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Damen-Bundesliga |
2 |
4 |
Denise Kopeinig (SGBB2) |
3:0 |