Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Clemens Kogler, DSG Ferlach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U151 |
Verein | DSG Ferlach |
Spiele | 57 |
Siege | 10 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 47 |
Siegerquote | 17.5% |
RC-Punkte | 155 |
RC-Deviation | 53 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 8 | Fabio Tschernitz (SGVL6) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 8 | Jakob Hobel (SGVL6) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 8 | Jure Markota (SGVL6) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 7 | Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 7 | Michael Hornböck (SGLK3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 3. Klasse Ost | 2 | 7 | Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 7 | Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 1 | Jasmin Krop (HEGE) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 6 | Raphael Unterweger (GURN) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 2 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 4 | Johannes Berger (LAVA) | 3:1 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 3 | Julian Jerlich (LEPE) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 4 | Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 3 | Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 6 | Tobias Unterweger (GURN) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 7 | Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) | 1:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 2 | Leo Strohschein (BKLR) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 2 | 1 | Johanna Krop (HEGE) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 5 | Victoria Jäger (PAUL) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 1 | Jasmin Krop (HEGE) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 4 | Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 3 | Julian Jerlich (LEPE) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 1 | Johanna Krop (HEGE) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 6 | Raphael Unterweger (GURN) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 2 | Marcel Ropp (BKLR) | 0:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 3 | Leo Osina (LEPE) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 4 | Johannes Berger (LAVA) | 2:3 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 7 | Erik Laure (VÖLM) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | Unter 15 Liga Ost | 1 | 5 | Jonas Spanschel (PAUL) | 2:3 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Christof Müller (MASA2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Michael Schratt (MASA2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 3. Klasse Ost | 1 | 2 | Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 5 | Noah Stuck (HEGE) | 3:0 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 6 | Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 7 | Anton Krumrei (VELD) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 4 | Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 7 | Christine Maria Steiner (VELD) | 1:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 5 | Jasmin Krop (HEGE) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 4 | Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 1 | Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) | 0:3 |
04.03.2023 | Unter 13 Liga | 2 | 6 | Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 1 | Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM) | 3:1 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 6 | Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 5 | Jasmin Krop (HEGE) | 1:3 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 4 | Kevin Chen (VÖLK) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 5 | Noah Stuck (HEGE) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 1 | Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) | 3:2 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 7 | Anton Krumrei (VELD) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 6 | Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Unter 13 Liga | 1 | 4 | Patrick Arrich (VÖLK) | 0:3 |