Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kurt Stoßfellner, KSV Biedermannsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein KSV Biedermannsdorf
Spiele 465
Siege 256
Niederlagen 209
Siegerquote 55.1%
RC-Punkte 1056
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Steiner (SGGM10) 0:3
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dalibor Kos (SGGM10) 3:0
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Pötsch (LANZ3) 3:1
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Klimek (LANZ3) 3:0
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 0:3
26.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4) 0:3
26.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Benedikt Weis (GALL4) 2:3
18.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB8) 3:0
17.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bohumil Cider (SGBB8) 3:2
17.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Tesarek (SGBB8) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Fischer (ENZE4) 3:2
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4) 3:2
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 2:3
20.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
20.01.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Sattler (MÜNC3) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 3:2
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Zott (KOTT2) 3:1
18.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Populorum (KOTT2) 3:2
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Haas (NEUD13) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Peschka (NEUD13) 3:0
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Steiner (SGGM10) 1:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ralf Forthuber (SGGM10) 0:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andre Raisinger (SGGM10) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Fischer (ENZE4) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:1
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Krumpak (ENZE4) 2:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 2:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4) 0:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 3:0
02.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Sattler (MÜNC3) 0:3
02.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Wöss (MÜNC3) 3:0
02.09.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3) 1:3
29.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Ecker (GUNT8) 3:0
29.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Garaus (GUNT8) 3:1
01.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 3:1
01.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2) 2:3
01.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Karl Bock (STEI2) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 1:3
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 0:3
09.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Windholz (LANZ2) 0:3
18.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Schönbauer (GALL3) 3:2
18.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Gmainer (GALL3) 0:3
18.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Varga (GALL3) 3:1
21.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Chladek (SGOT4) 3:0
21.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4) 3:1
12.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Großmann (ENZE3) 3:2
12.01.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Harald Krumpak (ENZE3) 0:3