17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) |
0:3 |
17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM1) |
3:1 |
17.03.2024 |
Senioren 65+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Erwin Spangl (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
2:3 |
30.12.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS1) |
3:1 |
30.12.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Denise Storkan (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS4) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Martin Kern (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz Berger (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
3:1 |
09.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jakob Schagerl (WIES2) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2) |
3:1 |
19.11.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Franz Elsigan (ZWET1) |
3:1 |
19.11.2023 |
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
David Weiss (ZWET1) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
3:1 |
30.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
2:3 |
30.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
30.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) |
3:0 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH2) |
1:3 |
24.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
24.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
24.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS4) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Hermann Feigl (EAMS4) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
3:2 |
02.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Katrin Studirach (RAND2) |
3:0 |
02.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) |
3:1 |
02.05.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Julian Gruber (RAND2) |
3:1 |
27.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Hannes Hauss (OBER2) |
2:3 |
27.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2) |
3:2 |
27.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Michael Berger (OBER2) |
3:0 |
24.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB2) |
0:3 |
24.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Franz Berger (SGYB2) |
3:1 |
24.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3) |
3:1 |