Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Leo Prüller, Sportunion Reinsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Sportunion Reinsberg
Spiele 615
Siege 475
Niederlagen 140
Siegerquote 77.2%
RC-Punkte 1361
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Desch (WAIY1) 3:2
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY1) 3:0
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 2:3
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 3:1
29.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 1:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Gerstl (OBER2) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Schweiger (OBER2) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 2:3
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 3:0
16.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 3:0
19.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
19.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:0
19.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1) 3:2
22.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 3:2
04.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 3:1
04.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Gradwohl (WALL1) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 3:1
30.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:0
24.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 3:0
24.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 3:2
24.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:2
25.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
25.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 1:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:2
29.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Michael Leodolter (WTRA1) 3:2
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 4 Werner Dorninger (USCH1) 3:0
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Herbert Rischka (WTRA1) 3:0
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 4 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 1:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 3:2
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 1 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ Liga 1 3 Franz Hofmann (GUNT1) 2:3