Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Joachim Wawerda, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 517
Siege 287
Niederlagen 230
Siegerquote 55.5%
RC-Punkte 1359
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.09.2021 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Prorok (OGÄN3) 0:3
23.09.2021 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN3) 3:1
17.09.2021 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
17.09.2021 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:0
17.09.2021 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 2:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Katharina Christ (LASS2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 2:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Müller (SPIL1) 3:0
20.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:2
20.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4) 3:1
09.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 0:3
17.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Franz (OGÄN2) 2:3
17.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
17.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:1
11.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 0:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1) 0:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:1
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:2
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:2