Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Szandra Pergel, Budaörsi SC

Nationalität HUN
Verein Budaörsi SC
Spiele 183
Siege 128
Niederlagen 55
Siegerquote 69.9%
RC-Punkte 2090
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Tin Tin Ho (FROB) 2:3
01.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 0:3
23.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 0:3
23.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 3:2
23.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Mo Zhang (FROB) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Jie Li (CASL) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 1:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Gabriela Stepanova (CZEU) 3:0
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:0
07.06.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Michaela Viktorinova (BREC) 3:0
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Linda Bergström (FROB) 3:2
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Mo Zhang (FROB) 0:3
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Mo Zhang (FROB) 1:3
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 2:3
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Linda Bergström (FROB) 3:2
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Dana Cechova (KRUM) 2:3
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:1
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 1:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:0
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Dana Cechova (KRUM) 2:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 3:1
29.11.2016 Group C 2 3 Gabriela Stepanova (CZEU) 3:2
29.11.2016 Group C 2 3 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:0
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:1
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:1
13.09.2016 Group C 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:2
13.09.2016 Group C 1 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
04.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (POST) 3:2
04.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Rita Kertai (POST) 2:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (POST) 3:1
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Rita Kertai (POST) 0:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Krisztina Ambrus (POST) 3:1
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Yang Yu (SZEK) 1:3
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Fen Li (SZEK) 3:1
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 3:1
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Petra Lovas (SZEK) 3:2
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 3:2
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Edina Toth (SZEK) 3:0
30.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Lily Zhang (SVST) 1:3
30.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Lea Rakovac (SVST) 3:0
30.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Matilda Ekholm (SVST) 2:3
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Veronika Tuslova (BREC) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 3:0
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 3:0
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:0
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Katrina Sterchi (SVNO) 3:0
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Lily Zhang (SVST) 2:3
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Matilda Ekholm (SVST) 0:3