Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Helga Gschanes, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 931
Siege 381
Niederlagen 550
Siegerquote 40.9%
RC-Punkte 866
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.09.2021 Damen 1 2 Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2) 3:0
23.09.2021 Damen 1 2 Maria Luger (SGML2) 0:3
16.09.2021 Damen 1 1 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
16.09.2021 Damen 1 1 Getrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:0
15.09.2021 Gruppe V 1 1 Franz Rott (WPAE15) 0:3
15.09.2021 Gruppe V 1 1 Andreas Kolar (WPAE15) 0:3
09.09.2021 Damen 1 12 Sofia Angerer (KONT1) 1:3
09.09.2021 Damen 1 12 Judith Angerer (KONT1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 5 Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4) 2:3
15.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 5 Patricia Pfeifer (SGML4) 0:3
12.10.2020 Gruppe V 1 5 Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH8) 2:3
12.10.2020 Gruppe V 1 5 Harald Haas (SSH8) 3:2
12.10.2020 Gruppe V 1 5 Pia Paolini (SSH8) 3:1
06.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 1:3
06.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Gruppe V 1 4 Armin Cehic (W24K6) 3:2
05.10.2020 Gruppe V 1 4 Erwin Steiner (W24K6) 3:1
05.10.2020 Gruppe V 1 4 Rudolf Schedl (W24K6) 3:2
29.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 3 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 2:3
29.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 3 Elisabeth Horak (SGML3) 3:1
29.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 3 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 1:3
23.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Uliana Smirnova (SKFL1) 3:1
23.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 2:3
17.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 1 Anna Kain (LSV3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 6 Getrude Mikyska (GEB1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 6 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
19.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 5 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 0:3
19.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 5 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 1:3
13.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 4 Renate Burg (EDEN1) 0:3
13.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 4 Birgit Binder (EDEN1) 1:3
13.02.2020 Damen Liga 1 4 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 1:3
23.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 3 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 1:3
23.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 3 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 1:3
14.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 2 Maria Luger (SGML1) 1:3
14.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 2 Krisztina Gál (SGML1) 0:3
13.01.2020 Gruppe VI 2 2 Harald Hör (FLD3) 0:3
13.01.2020 Gruppe VI 2 2 Herman Rippel (FLD3) 0:3
13.01.2020 Gruppe VI 2 2 Erich Koger (FLD3) 3:1
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Jasmin Bugl (OLYM1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 1:3
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 0:3
20.01.2020 Gruppe VI 2 1 Georg Nehmeh (UNO5) 1:3
20.01.2020 Gruppe VI 2 1 Franz Brauneis (UNO5) 1:3
20.01.2020 Gruppe VI 2 1 Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5) 3:0
26.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 9 Renate Nitsch (EDEN2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 9 Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2) 2:3
21.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 8 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 8 Christine Döcker (KAI1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Damen Ia 1 8 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gruppe VI 1 8 Gerhard Haas (W24K7) 1:3