Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Griesebner, SV Schwarzach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Schwarzach
Spiele 617
Siege 338
Niederlagen 279
Siegerquote 54.8%
RC-Punkte 1300
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 2:3
06.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 2:3
06.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 3:0
02.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI2) 2:3
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Franz Brucker (BHOF2) 3:1
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 3:0
24.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 1:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 2:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
19.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3
19.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 3:0
19.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:2
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 2:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 2:3
04.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ4) 3:0
04.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3
04.12.2019 Landesklasse 1 11 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Leo Blersch (KUCH4) 1:3
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 8 Martin Aster (FINA1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Bram Wouters (SAAL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) 3:2
28.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 7 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 6 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 1:3
24.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:2
24.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:2
03.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX1) 3:0