Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Ronacher, ATSV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATSV Salzburg
Spiele 561
Siege 364
Niederlagen 197
Siegerquote 64.9%
RC-Punkte 1522
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 1:3
15.10.2020 Landesliga 1 4 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 2:3
08.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
08.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Karl Simetsberger (OBED1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 2:3
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Leo Blersch (KUCH3) 3:1
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 1:3
14.10.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
14.10.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 3:2
14.10.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
05.03.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 3:2
20.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 3 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 1:3
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:2
04.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 2 Jonas Herzog (KUCH3) 0:3
30.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Karl Stöckl (TAMS1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 1 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:2
05.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 3:2
05.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:2
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 3:2
17.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Raphael Stütz (SALZ3) 3:2
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:0