Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roland Saupp, TTC Gallbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gallbrunn
Spiele 504
Siege 210
Niederlagen 294
Siegerquote 41.7%
RC-Punkte 1482
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:1
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 1:3
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:2
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:0
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 3:1
07.12.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 2:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 1:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:1
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 3:0
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 2:3
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:0
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:2
16.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:1
16.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gergö Simon (SGBB6) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ralph Pichler (SGBB6) 2:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:2
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 0:3